We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BOHEMIAN HIPPIE CHIC, INC.

BOHEMIAN HIPPIE CHIC, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3142653. DESHONE MYATT located at the address 4B 322 Pleasant Avenue New York, New York, 10035. Company is incorporated on December 27, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (nov 21, 2005).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BOHEMIAN HIPPIE CHIC, INC.
DOS ID # 3142653
Initial DOS Filing Date December 27, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Nov 21, 2005)

Company Address Information

DOS Process DESHONE MYATT
4B
322 PLEASANT AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10035

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 18, 2005 Actual BOHEMIAN HIPPIE CHIC, INC.
December 28, 2004 Actual TALENTS 4 TALENTS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News