We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BOTANA REALTY, LLC

BOTANA REALTY, LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 2951714. BOTANA REALTY, LLC located at the address 295 Monroe Avenue Rochester, New York, 14607. Company is incorporated on September 7, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BOTANA REALTY, LLC
DOS ID # 2951714
Initial DOS Filing Date September 7, 2003
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BOTANA REALTY, LLC
295 MONROE AVENUE
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14607

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 27, 2004 Actual BOTANA REALTY, LLC
September 8, 2003 Actual 924 N. CLINTON AVENUE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News