We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BOTTONE SMALL ENGINES, INC.

BOTTONE SMALL ENGINES, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3059801. MICHAEL BOTTONE located at the address 63 Smart Ave Yonkers, New York, 10704. Company is incorporated on May 28, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Michael Bottone Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BOTTONE SMALL ENGINES, INC.
DOS ID # 3059801
Initial DOS Filing Date May 28, 2004
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MICHAEL BOTTONE
63 SMART AVE
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10704
Chief Executive Officer MICHAEL BOTTONE
63 SMART AVE
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10704
Principal Executive Office BOTTONE SMALL ENGINES, INC.
63 SMART AVE
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10704

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 28, 2004 Actual BOTTONE SMALL ENGINES, INC.
May 28, 2004 Actual BOTTOME SMALL ENGINES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News