We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BRADLEY AVENUE REPUBLICAN SOCIAL CLUB, INC.

BRADLEY AVENUE REPUBLICAN SOCIAL CLUB, INC. is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 21869. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BRADLEY AVENUE REPUBLICAN SOCIAL CLUB, INC.
DOS ID # 21869
Initial DOS Filing Date
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 3, 1929 Actual BRADLEY AVENUE REPUBLICAN SOCIAL CLUB, INC.
March 22, 1928 Actual BRADLEY AVENUE DEMOCRATIC SOCIAL CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News