We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BRANDON-LINDSEY REALTY, LLC

BRANDON-LINDSEY REALTY, LLC is an entity registered at DUTCHESS county with company number 3025318. BRANDON-LINDSEY REALTY, LLC located at the address Post Office Box A 995 Main Street Fishkill, New York, 12524-0395. Company is incorporated on March 9, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BRANDON-LINDSEY REALTY, LLC
DOS ID # 3025318
Initial DOS Filing Date March 9, 2004
County DUTCHESS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BRANDON-LINDSEY REALTY, LLC
POST OFFICE BOX A
995 MAIN STREET
FISHKILL, NEW YORK, 12524-0395

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 10, 2004 Actual BRANDON-LINDSEY REALTY
March 10, 2004 Actual BRANDON-LINDSEY REALTY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News