We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BREITHORN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

BREITHORN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3684489. BREITHORN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC located at the address 509 Madison Ave 16Th Floor New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on June 11, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name BREITHORN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
DOS ID # 3684489
Initial DOS Filing Date June 11, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction CONNECTICUT
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BREITHORN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
509 MADISON AVE
16TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 29, 2010 Actual BREITHORN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
June 12, 2008 Actual RJ ULRICH & CO. LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News