We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BROADWAY 104, LLC

BROADWAY 104, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3024495. BROADWAY 104, LLC located at the address Cafe Du Soleil 2723 Broadway New York, New York, 10025. Company is incorporated on March 10, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BROADWAY 104, LLC
DOS ID # 3024495
Initial DOS Filing Date March 10, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BROADWAY 104, LLC
CAFE DU SOLEIL
2723 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10025

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 23, 2004 Actual BROADWAY 104, LLC
March 9, 2004 Actual DIET DIRECT, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News