We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BROOK"S" VALLEY INC.

BROOK"S" VALLEY INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3270043. BROOK"S" VALLEY INC. located at the address 307 Hancock Street Apt. #3 Brooklyn, New York, 11216. Company is incorporated on October 15, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name BROOK"S" VALLEY INC.
DOS ID # 3270043
Initial DOS Filing Date October 15, 2005
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BROOK"S" VALLEY INC.
307 HANCOCK STREET APT. #3
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11216

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 21, 2006 Actual BROOK"S" VALLEY INC.
October 17, 2005 Actual C DOUGS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News