We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BROOKLYN COMMUNITY PHYSICIAN, LLC

BROOKLYN COMMUNITY PHYSICIAN, LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3672654. BROOKLYN COMMUNITY PHYSICIAN, LLC located at the address C/o Han S. Lee, M.d. 134 The Dell Albertson, New York, 11507. Company is incorporated on May 13, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BROOKLYN COMMUNITY PHYSICIAN, LLC
DOS ID # 3672654
Initial DOS Filing Date May 13, 2008
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BROOKLYN COMMUNITY PHYSICIAN, LLC
C/O HAN S. LEE, M.D.
134 THE DELL
ALBERTSON, NEW YORK, 11507

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 20, 2011 Actual BROOKLYN COMMUNITY PHYSICIAN, LLC
May 16, 2008 Actual COMMUNITY ANESTHESIA LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News