We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BRY-MAR LLC

BRY-MAR LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3067966. C/O STEPHEN EMMERMAN located at the address 464 Route 25A Miller Place, New York, 11764. Company is incorporated on June 15, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BRY-MAR LLC
DOS ID # 3067966
Initial DOS Filing Date June 15, 2004
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O STEPHEN EMMERMAN
464 ROUTE 25A
MILLER PLACE, NEW YORK, 11764

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 20, 2006 Actual BRY-MAR LLC
June 18, 2004 Actual BRY-MAR DRUGS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News