We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BUD HARRELSON'S BASEBALL CAMPS, INC.

BUD HARRELSON'S BASEBALL CAMPS, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 850589. DERREL "BUD" HARRELSON located at the address 25 Falcon Drive Hauppauge, New York, 11788. Company is incorporated on June 21, 1983. The Chief Executive Officer is Derrel "Bud" Harrelson Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (sep 22, 2004).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BUD HARRELSON'S BASEBALL CAMPS, INC.
DOS ID # 850589
Initial DOS Filing Date June 21, 1983
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Sep 22, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process DERREL "BUD" HARRELSON
25 FALCON DRIVE
HAUPPAUGE, NEW YORK, 11788
Chief Executive Officer DERREL "BUD" HARRELSON
25 FALCON DRIVE
HAUPPAUGE, NEW YORK, 11788
Principal Executive Office DERREL "BUD" HARRELSON
25 FALCON DRIVE
HAUPPAUGE, NEW YORK, 11788

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 4, 1983 Actual BUD HARRELSON'S BASEBALL CAMPS, INC.
June 21, 1983 Actual BUD HARRELSON BASEBALL FANTASY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News