We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BUD KELLY EQUIPMENT CORPORATION

BUD KELLY EQUIPMENT CORPORATION is an entity registered at NIAGARA county with company number 381181. BUD KELLY EQUIPMENT CORPORATION located at the address 3269 Niagara Falls Blvd N Tonawanda, New York, 14120. Company is incorporated on October 6, 1975. The Chief Executive Officer is Patrick E. Kelly Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 25, 2012).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BUD KELLY EQUIPMENT CORPORATION
DOS ID # 381181
Initial DOS Filing Date October 6, 1975
County NIAGARA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 25, 2012)

Company Address Information

DOS Process BUD KELLY EQUIPMENT CORPORATION
3269 NIAGARA FALLS BLVD
N TONAWANDA, NEW YORK, 14120
Chief Executive Officer PATRICK E. KELLY
3269 NIAGARA FALLS BLVD
BOX 643
NORTH TONAWANDA, NEW YORK, 14120-0643
Principal Executive Office BUD KELLY EQUIPMENT CORPORATION
3269 NIAGARA FALLS BLVD
N TONAWANDA, NEW YORK, 14120

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 18, 1992 Actual BUD KELLY EQUIPMENT CORPORATION
October 7, 1975 Actual BUD KELLY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News