We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BUDDHABERRY YOGURT@SAG HARBOR, INC.

BUDDHABERRY YOGURT@SAG HARBOR, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4538481. BUDDHABERRY YOGURT@SAG HARBOR, INC. located at the address Po Box 2445 12 Beech Hollow Court Montauk, New York, 11954. Company is incorporated on March 3, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BUDDHABERRY YOGURT@SAG HARBOR, INC.
DOS ID # 4538481
Initial DOS Filing Date March 3, 2014
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BUDDHABERRY YOGURT@SAG HARBOR, INC.
PO BOX 2445
12 BEECH HOLLOW COURT
MONTAUK, NEW YORK, 11954

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 4, 2014 Actual BUDDHABERRY YOGURT@SAG HARBOR, INC.
March 3, 2014 Actual BUDDABERRY YOGURT@SAG HARBOR, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News