We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BUSY IN BROOKLYN LLC

BUSY IN BROOKLYN LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4349627. BUSY IN BROOKLYN LLC located at the address 916 Lincoln Place Brooklyn, New York, 11213. Company is incorporated on January 21, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BUSY IN BROOKLYN LLC
DOS ID # 4349627
Initial DOS Filing Date January 21, 2013
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BUSY IN BROOKLYN LLC
916 LINCOLN PLACE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11213

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 13, 2015 Actual BUSY IN BROOKLYN LLC
January 23, 2013 Actual HELLO DECOR LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News