We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

C & R RESTAURANT SERVICES INC.

C & R RESTAURANT SERVICES INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4648746. C/O CONNOLLY'S located at the address 121 West 45Th Street New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on October 7, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name C & R RESTAURANT SERVICES INC.
DOS ID # 4648746
Initial DOS Filing Date October 7, 2014
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CONNOLLY'S
121 WEST 45TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 12, 2014 Actual C & R RESTAURANT SERVICES INC.
October 9, 2014 Actual C & R CLERICAL SERVICES INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News