We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

C.S. REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC

C.S. REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2669093. C.S. REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC located at the address 291 Broadway 19Th Flr New York, New York, 10007. Company is incorporated on August 9, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name C.S. REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC
DOS ID # 2669093
Initial DOS Filing Date August 9, 2001
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C.S. REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC
291 BROADWAY 19TH FLR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 8, 2001 Actual C.S. REALTY ASSOCIATES
August 8, 2001 Actual C.S. REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News