We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CAC SPECIALTIES INC

CAC SPECIALTIES INC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4391128. GUL MUWAZ located at the address 258-15 82Nd Avenue Glen Oaks, New York, 11004. Company is incorporated on April 12, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CAC SPECIALTIES INC
DOS ID # 4391128
Initial DOS Filing Date April 12, 2013
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GUL MUWAZ
258-15 82ND AVENUE
GLEN OAKS, NEW YORK, 11004

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 3, 2013 Actual CAC SPECIALTIES INC
April 19, 2013 Actual CITY AGENCIES CONSULTANTS INC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News