We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CAFE SALAMANDRA INC.

CAFE SALAMANDRA INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4854716. MARIO L. AVILA located at the address 264 Blecker Street Brooklyn, New York, 11237. Company is incorporated on November 18, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CAFE SALAMANDRA INC.
DOS ID # 4854716
Initial DOS Filing Date November 18, 2015
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MARIO L. AVILA
264 BLECKER STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11237

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 27, 2015 Actual CAFE SALAMANDRA INC.
November 24, 2015 Actual CAFE SALAMANDRO INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News