We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CALIFORNIA PIZZA KITCHEN INC.

CALIFORNIA PIZZA KITCHEN INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3124561. NATIONAL CORPORATE RESEARCH, LTD. located at the address 10 East 40Th Street, 10Th Fl. New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on November 6, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Gerard J Hart Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CALIFORNIA PIZZA KITCHEN INC.
DOS ID # 3124561
Initial DOS Filing Date November 6, 2004
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NATIONAL CORPORATE RESEARCH, LTD.
10 EAST 40TH STREET, 10TH FL.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Chief Executive Officer GERARD J HART
12181 BLUFF CREEK DRIVE
5TH FLOOR
PLAYA VISTA, CALIFORNIA, 90094
Principal Executive Office GERARD J HART
12181 BLUFF CREEK DRIVE
5TH FLOOR
PLAYA VISTA, CALIFORNIA, 90094
Registered Agent NATIONAL CORPORATE RESEARCH, LTD.
10 EAST 40TH STREET, 10TH FL.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 23, 2004 Actual CALIFORNIA PIZZA KITCHEN INC.
November 10, 2004 Fictitious DELAWARE CALIFORNIA PIZZA KITCHEN
November 10, 2004 Actual CALIFORNIA PIZZA KITCHEN, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News