We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CANTORS ASSEMBLY, INC.

CANTORS ASSEMBLY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 127608. CANTORS ASSEMBLY, INC. located at the address 55 South Miller Rd Ste 201 Fairlawn, Ohio, 44333. Company is incorporated on March 27, 1960. The Chief Executive Officer is Cantor Stephen J Stein Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CANTORS ASSEMBLY, INC.
DOS ID # 127608
Initial DOS Filing Date March 27, 1960
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CANTORS ASSEMBLY, INC.
55 SOUTH MILLER RD STE 201
FAIRLAWN, OHIO, 44333
Chief Executive Officer CANTOR STEPHEN J STEIN
55 SOUTH MILLER RD STE 201
FAIRLAWN, OHIO, 44333
Principal Executive Office CANTORS ASSEMBLY, INC.
55 SOUTH MILLER RD STE 201
FAIRLAWN, OHIO, 44333

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 28, 1981 Actual CANTORS ASSEMBLY, INC.
March 29, 1960 Actual CANTORS ASSEMBLY OF AMERICA, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News