We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CANTRILL CLARK INC.

CANTRILL CLARK INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2641932. CANTRILL CLARK INC. located at the address 15 Garrett Ave Rosemont, Pennsylvania, 19010. Company is incorporated on May 22, 2001. The Chief Executive Officer is John A Cantrill Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CANTRILL CLARK INC.
DOS ID # 2641932
Initial DOS Filing Date May 22, 2001
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction PENNSYLVANIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CANTRILL CLARK INC.
15 GARRETT AVE
ROSEMONT, PENNSYLVANIA, 19010
Chief Executive Officer JOHN A CANTRILL
15 GARRETT AVE
ROSEMONT, PENNSYLVANIA, 19010
Principal Executive Office CANTRILL CLARK INC.
15 GARRETT AVE
ROSEMONT, PENNSYLVANIA, 19010

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 26, 2007 Actual CANTRILL CLARK INC.
May 22, 2001 Actual CANTRILL, CLARK & HAYS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News