We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CAPAIR USA CORP.

CAPAIR USA CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2951515. YU-HUNG CHEN located at the address 39-07 Prince St. 6E Flushing, New York, 11354. Company is incorporated on September 8, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (sep 30, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CAPAIR USA CORP.
DOS ID # 2951515
Initial DOS Filing Date September 8, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Sep 30, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process YU-HUNG CHEN
39-07 PRINCE ST. 6E
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11354

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 21, 2003 Actual CAPAIR USA CORP.
September 8, 2003 Actual CAPAIR USA INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News