We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CARAMBA, INC.

CARAMBA, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2297151. STEINBERG BARNESS GLASGOW & FOSTER LLP located at the address 767 Third Ave New York, New York, 10017-2023. Company is incorporated on September 13, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Jordan Barness Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name CARAMBA, INC.
DOS ID # 2297151
Initial DOS Filing Date September 13, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STEINBERG BARNESS GLASGOW & FOSTER LLP
767 THIRD AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017-2023
Chief Executive Officer JORDAN BARNESS
767 THIRD AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017-2023
Principal Executive Office STEINBERG BARNESS GLASGOW & FOSTER LLP
767 THIRD AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017-2023

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 14, 1998 Fictitious CARAMBA N.Y.
September 14, 1998 Actual CARAMBA, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News