We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CARPELLA INC.

CARPELLA INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3214485. CARPELLA INC. located at the address Sumit Arora, 40-28 194Th Street, 2Nd Floor Flushing, New York, 11358. Company is incorporated on June 3, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CARPELLA INC.
DOS ID # 3214485
Initial DOS Filing Date June 3, 2005
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CARPELLA INC.
SUMIT ARORA, 40-28 194TH
STREET, 2ND FLOOR
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11358

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 2, 2007 Actual CARPELLA INC.
June 5, 2005 Actual S.X. CONSTRUCTION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News