We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CASTLE HARLAN AFFILIATES IV-AI, L.P.

CASTLE HARLAN AFFILIATES IV-AI, L.P. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2952231. CASTLE HARLAN AFFILIATES IV-AI, L.P. located at the address 150 East 58Th St 37Th Floor New York, New York, 10155. Company is incorporated on September 6, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name CASTLE HARLAN AFFILIATES IV-AI, L.P.
DOS ID # 2952231
Initial DOS Filing Date September 6, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CASTLE HARLAN AFFILIATES IV-AI, L.P.
150 EAST 58TH ST
37TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10155

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 8, 2004 Actual CASTLE HARLAN AFFILIATES IV-AI, L.P.
September 10, 2003 Actual CASTLE HARLAN ASSOCIATES IV-AI, L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News