We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CAULEY GELLER BOWMAN & RUDMAN, LLP

CAULEY GELLER BOWMAN & RUDMAN, LLP is an entity registered at county with company number 2878817. CAULEY GELLER BOWMAN & RUDMAN, LLP located at the address 2255 Glades Road Ste 421A Boca Raton, Florida, 33431. Company is incorporated on March 3, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - notice of withdrawal (may 05, 2004).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CAULEY GELLER BOWMAN & RUDMAN, LLP
DOS ID # 2878817
Initial DOS Filing Date March 3, 2003
County
Jurisdiction FLORIDA
Company Type FOREIGN REGISTERED LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Notice of Withdrawal (May 05, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process CAULEY GELLER BOWMAN & RUDMAN, LLP
2255 GLADES ROAD STE 421A
BOCA RATON, FLORIDA, 33431
Principal Executive Office CAULEY GELLER BOWMAN & RUDMAN, LLP
2255 GLADES ROAD STE 421A
BOCA RATON, FLORIDA, 33431

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 6, 2003 Actual CAULEY GELLER BOWMAN & RUDMAN, LLP
March 7, 2003 Actual CAULEY GELLER BOWMAN & COATES, LLP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News