We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CAZZOLA ENTERPRISES, INC.

CAZZOLA ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at ONTARIO county with company number 275025. ANACOLA TRUCKING SERVICE, INC. located at the address 31 Kirkwood Ave Geneva, New York, 14456. Company is incorporated on April 7, 1969. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 28, 1994).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CAZZOLA ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 275025
Initial DOS Filing Date April 7, 1969
County ONTARIO
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 28, 1994)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ANACOLA TRUCKING SERVICE, INC.
31 KIRKWOOD AVE
GENEVA, NEW YORK, 14456

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 29, 1988 Actual CAZZOLA ENTERPRISES, INC.
April 7, 1969 Actual ANACOLA TRUCKING SERVICE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News