We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CD LIQUIDATION CO., LLC

CD LIQUIDATION CO., LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3586505. CD LIQUIDATION CO., LLC located at the address 600 5Th Ave 25Th Fl New York, New York, 10020. Company is incorporated on October 28, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CD LIQUIDATION CO., LLC
DOS ID # 3586505
Initial DOS Filing Date October 28, 2007
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CD LIQUIDATION CO., LLC
600 5TH AVE
25TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10020
Registered Agent NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 29, 2007 Actual CYNERGY DATA, LLC
April 30, 2013 Actual CD LIQUIDATION CO., LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News