We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CENTERPLAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY NY LLC

CENTERPLAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY NY LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4550874. C/O GOLDSTEIN RUBINTON GOLDSTEIN & DIFAZIO PC located at the address Attn Ronald Goldstein Esq 18 West Carver Street Huntington, New York, 11743. Company is incorporated on March 24, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CENTERPLAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY NY LLC
DOS ID # 4550874
Initial DOS Filing Date March 24, 2014
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O GOLDSTEIN RUBINTON GOLDSTEIN & DIFAZIO PC
ATTN RONALD GOLDSTEIN ESQ
18 WEST CARVER STREET
HUNTINGTON, NEW YORK, 11743

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 4, 2014 Actual CENTERPLAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY NY LLC
March 26, 2014 Actual CENTERPLAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News