We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CENTRE STAGE AT BALLET ARTS LLC

CENTRE STAGE AT BALLET ARTS LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 4622235. CENTRE STAGE AT BALLET ARTS LLC located at the address 504 Fifth Avenue Pelham, New York, 10803. Company is incorporated on August 13, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CENTRE STAGE AT BALLET ARTS LLC
DOS ID # 4622235
Initial DOS Filing Date August 13, 2014
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CENTRE STAGE AT BALLET ARTS LLC
504 FIFTH AVENUE
PELHAM, NEW YORK, 10803

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 25, 2014 Actual CENTRE STAGE AT BALLET ARTS LLC
August 15, 2014 Actual BALLET ARTS OF WESTCHESTER LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News