We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CERTIFIED WATCH STORE INC.

CERTIFIED WATCH STORE INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3703179. C/O ALLSTATE CORPORATE SERVICES CORP. located at the address One Commerce Plaza 99 Washington Ave, Suite 1008 Albany, New York, 12260. Company is incorporated on July 30, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CERTIFIED WATCH STORE INC.
DOS ID # 3703179
Initial DOS Filing Date July 30, 2008
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O ALLSTATE CORPORATE SERVICES CORP.
ONE COMMERCE PLAZA
99 WASHINGTON AVE, SUITE 1008
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12260
Registered Agent ALLSTATE CORPORATE SERVICES CORP.
ONE COMMERCE PLAZA
99 WASHINGTON AVE, SUITE 1008
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12260

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 27, 2011 Actual CERTIFIED WATCH STORE INC.
July 31, 2008 Actual CERTIFIED WATCH STORE.COM, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News