We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CETERIX ORTHOPAEDICS, INC.

CETERIX ORTHOPAEDICS, INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 4517716. CETERIX ORTHOPAEDICS, INC. located at the address 959 Hamilton Avenue Menlo Park, California, 94025. Company is incorporated on January 22, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CETERIX ORTHOPAEDICS, INC.
DOS ID # 4517716
Initial DOS Filing Date January 22, 2014
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CETERIX ORTHOPAEDICS, INC.
959 HAMILTON AVENUE
MENLO PARK, CALIFORNIA, 94025

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 22, 2014 Fictitious CETERIX
January 22, 2014 Actual CETERIX ORTHOPAEDICS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News