We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHAMPION SYSTEMS INTEGRATION LLC

CHAMPION SYSTEMS INTEGRATION LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4770904. THE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY located at the address 69 Coronado St. Atlantic Beach, New York, 11509. Company is incorporated on June 6, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHAMPION SYSTEMS INTEGRATION LLC
DOS ID # 4770904
Initial DOS Filing Date June 6, 2015
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
69 CORONADO ST.
ATLANTIC BEACH, NEW YORK, 11509

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 23, 2015 Actual CHAMPION SYSTEMS INTEGRATION LLC
June 8, 2015 Actual ISYSTEMS INTEGRATION LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News