We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHANDRA OPPENHEIM BROKERAGE LLC

CHANDRA OPPENHEIM BROKERAGE LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2328062. CHANDRA OPPENHEIM BROKERAGE LLC located at the address 213 Dekalb Ave Brooklyn, New York, 11205. Company is incorporated on December 22, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHANDRA OPPENHEIM BROKERAGE LLC
DOS ID # 2328062
Initial DOS Filing Date December 22, 1998
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHANDRA OPPENHEIM BROKERAGE LLC
213 DEKALB AVE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11205

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 30, 2002 Actual CHANDRA OPPENHEIM BROKERAGE LLC
December 23, 1998 Actual KLAHR REALTY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News