We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHELSEA KIDS, INC.

CHELSEA KIDS, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 4119394. CHELSEA KIDS, INC. located at the address 22 West 21St Street Ground Floor New York, New York, 10010. Company is incorporated on July 7, 2011. The Chief Executive Officer is Joe Schoenfeld Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name CHELSEA KIDS, INC.
DOS ID # 4119394
Initial DOS Filing Date July 7, 2011
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHELSEA KIDS, INC.
22 WEST 21ST STREET
GROUND FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010
Chief Executive Officer JOE SCHOENFELD
22 WEST 21ST ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010
Principal Executive Office CHELSEA KIDS, INC.
22 WEST 21ST ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 23, 2012 Actual CHELSEA KIDS, INC.
July 18, 2011 Actual TETE A TOTO, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News