We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHISHOLM PRODUCTIONS, INC.

CHISHOLM PRODUCTIONS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3026939. C/O PACHUTA & ASSOCIATES INC located at the address 215 Manahan Court East Brunswick, New Jersey, 08816. Company is incorporated on March 16, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (feb 06, 2007).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHISHOLM PRODUCTIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 3026939
Initial DOS Filing Date March 16, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Feb 06, 2007)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O PACHUTA & ASSOCIATES INC
215 MANAHAN COURT
EAST BRUNSWICK, NEW JERSEY, 08816

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 4, 2004 Actual CHISHOLM PRODUCTIONS, INC.
March 15, 2004 Actual CHISOLM PRODUCTIONS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News