We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHOCNSWEETS LLC

CHOCNSWEETS LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4661784. CHOCNSWEETS LLC located at the address 1523 46Th St Brooklyn, New York, 11219. Company is incorporated on October 30, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHOCNSWEETS LLC
DOS ID # 4661784
Initial DOS Filing Date October 30, 2014
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHOCNSWEETS LLC
1523 46TH ST
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11219

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 23, 2015 Actual CHOCNSWEETS LLC
November 4, 2014 Actual CHOCNNUTS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News