We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CINCH, INC.

CINCH, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1025374. JACQUES L. DEBROT, ESQ located at the address 551 Madison Avenue New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on September 15, 1985. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 23, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CINCH, INC.
DOS ID # 1025374
Initial DOS Filing Date September 15, 1985
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 23, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process JACQUES L. DEBROT, ESQ
551 MADISON AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 17, 1986 Actual CINCH, INC.
September 15, 1985 Actual TED WAGNER ASSOCIATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News