We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CITTIGRAPH CORP.

CITTIGRAPH CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 337861. ROBINSON SILVERMAN PEARCE ARONSHON located at the address Sand & Berman 230 Park Ave. New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on February 25, 1974. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 29, 1982).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CITTIGRAPH CORP.
DOS ID # 337861
Initial DOS Filing Date February 25, 1974
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 29, 1982)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROBINSON SILVERMAN PEARCE ARONSHON
SAND & BERMAN
230 PARK AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 3, 1974 Actual CITTIGRAPH CORP.
March 1, 1974 Actual CITY ENVELOPE COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News