We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CITY CAR & LIMOUSINE SERVICES INCORPORATED

CITY CAR & LIMOUSINE SERVICES INCORPORATED is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 4193280. J. CARROLL located at the address 1765 Carter Avenue Bronx, New York, 10457. Company is incorporated on January 24, 2012. The Chief Executive Officer is James Carroll Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CITY CAR & LIMOUSINE SERVICES INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 4193280
Initial DOS Filing Date January 24, 2012
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process J. CARROLL
1765 CARTER AVENUE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10457
Chief Executive Officer JAMES CARROLL
1765 CARTER AVE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10457
Principal Executive Office CITY CAR & LIMOUSINE SERVICES INCORPORATED
1765 CARTER AVE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10457

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 17, 2012 Actual CITY CAR & LIMOUSINE SERVICES INCORPORATED
January 25, 2012 Actual CITY CAR SERVIVE INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News