We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CLEAN RITE CENTERS - 835 BROADWAY, LLC

CLEAN RITE CENTERS - 835 BROADWAY, LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2237623. CLEAN RITE CENTERS - 835 BROADWAY, LLC located at the address C/O Laundry Capital Co., Llc 95-25 Queens Blvd., 10Th Flr Rego Park, New York, 11374. Company is incorporated on March 10, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name CLEAN RITE CENTERS - 835 BROADWAY, LLC
DOS ID # 2237623
Initial DOS Filing Date March 10, 1998
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CLEAN RITE CENTERS - 835 BROADWAY, LLC
C/O LAUNDRY CAPITAL CO., LLC
95-25 QUEENS BLVD., 10TH FLR
REGO PARK, NEW YORK, 11374

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 8, 1999 Actual CLEAN RITE CENTERS - 835 BROADWAY, LLC
March 10, 1998 Actual CLEAN RITE CENTERS-MYRTLE AVE., LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News