We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CLIMAX COMPRESSION TUBE CO. OF NEW YORK, INC.

CLIMAX COMPRESSION TUBE CO. OF NEW YORK, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 3162. FRANK A. HALEY located at the address 200 Cherry St. Buffalo, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CLIMAX COMPRESSION TUBE CO. OF NEW YORK, INC.
DOS ID # 3162
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction ARIZONA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FRANK A. HALEY
200 CHERRY ST.
BUFFALO, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 29, 1920 Actual CLIMAX COMPRESSION TUBE CO. OF NEW YORK, INC.
September 15, 1919 Actual GOOD LUCK TIRE AND RUBBER COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News