We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CLOVER GROUP NEW YORK LLC

CLOVER GROUP NEW YORK LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3675711. CLOVER GROUP NEW YORK LLC located at the address 654 Madison Avenue #1209 New York, New York, 10065. Company is incorporated on May 5, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CLOVER GROUP NEW YORK LLC
DOS ID # 3675711
Initial DOS Filing Date May 5, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CLOVER GROUP NEW YORK LLC
654 MADISON AVENUE #1209
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10065

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 21, 2013 Actual CLOVER GROUP NEW YORK LLC
May 23, 2008 Actual SEC DOMESTIC LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News