We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CM CALI HOLDINGS, LLC

CM CALI HOLDINGS, LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 4500308. CM CALI HOLDINGS, LLC located at the address 320 Yonkers Avenue Yonkers, New York, 10701. Company is incorporated on December 11, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CM CALI HOLDINGS, LLC
DOS ID # 4500308
Initial DOS Filing Date December 11, 2013
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CM CALI HOLDINGS, LLC
320 YONKERS AVENUE
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10701

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 17, 2014 Actual CM CALI HOLDINGS, LLC
December 12, 2013 Actual JGJG HOLDING COMPANY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News