We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

COADVANTAGE RESOURCES 41, INC.

COADVANTAGE RESOURCES 41, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4355895. C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC. located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on February 1, 2013. The Chief Executive Officer is Miguel A Maseda Current status of the company is inactive - termination (dec 21, 2015).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name COADVANTAGE RESOURCES 41, INC.
DOS ID # 4355895
Initial DOS Filing Date February 1, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction FLORIDA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Termination (Dec 21, 2015)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Chief Executive Officer MIGUEL A MASEDA
3350 BUSCHWOOD PARK DR
SUITE 200
TAMPA, FLORIDA, 33618
Principal Executive Office CIP PEO II, INC.
135 W CENTRAL BLVD
SUITE 600
ORLANDO, FLORIDA, 32801
Registered Agent NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 17, 2015 Actual COADVANTAGE RESOURCES 41, INC.
February 4, 2013 Actual CIP PEO II, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News