We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

COAST-TO-COAST LOGISTICS INC.

COAST-TO-COAST LOGISTICS INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3124286. COAST-TO-COAST LOGISTICS INC. located at the address 2179 Wantagh Park Dr. Wantagh, New York, 11793. Company is incorporated on November 7, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Winston Martinez Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (aug 09, 2007).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name COAST-TO-COAST LOGISTICS INC.
DOS ID # 3124286
Initial DOS Filing Date November 7, 2004
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Aug 09, 2007)

Company Address Information

DOS Process COAST-TO-COAST LOGISTICS INC.
2179 WANTAGH PARK DR.
WANTAGH, NEW YORK, 11793
Chief Executive Officer WINSTON MARTINEZ
2179 WANTAGH PARK DR
WANTAGH, NEW YORK, 11793
Principal Executive Office WINSTON MARTINEZ
2179 WANTAGH PARK DR
WANTAGH, NEW YORK, 11793
Registered Agent WINSTON R. MARTINEZ
2179 WANTAGH PARK DR.
WANTAGH, NEW YORK, 11793

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 5, 2005 Actual COAST-TO-COAST LOGISTICS INC.
November 9, 2004 Actual W & L DELI CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News