We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

COASTAL TRADE SECURITIES, LLC

COASTAL TRADE SECURITIES, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3696938. COASTAL TRADE SECURITIES, LLC located at the address 40 Wall St 17Th Floor New York, New York, 10005. Company is incorporated on July 15, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name COASTAL TRADE SECURITIES, LLC
DOS ID # 3696938
Initial DOS Filing Date July 15, 2008
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process COASTAL TRADE SECURITIES, LLC
40 WALL ST
17TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 8, 2009 Actual COASTAL TRADE SECURITIES, LLC
July 15, 2008 Actual COASTAL 1 TRADING, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News