We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

COLASANTO-FEDERMAN, INC.

COLASANTO-FEDERMAN, INC. is an entity registered at ROCKLAND county with company number 2951137. COLASANTO-FEDERMAN, INC. located at the address 99 Gottlieb Drive Pearl River, New York, 10965-1519. Company is incorporated on September 7, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 28, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name COLASANTO-FEDERMAN, INC.
DOS ID # 2951137
Initial DOS Filing Date September 7, 2003
County ROCKLAND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 28, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process COLASANTO-FEDERMAN, INC.
99 GOTTLIEB DRIVE
PEARL RIVER, NEW YORK, 10965-1519

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 27, 2007 Actual COLASANTO-FEDERMAN, INC.
September 8, 2003 Actual JACK R. FEDERMAN & COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News