We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

COLONIAL MANOR ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP

COLONIAL MANOR ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP is an entity registered at HERKIMER county with company number 3642584. C/O SK RESIDENTAL CORPORATION located at the address 342 North Main St., Ste. 200 West Hartford, Connecticut, 06117. Company is incorporated on March 4, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name COLONIAL MANOR ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
DOS ID # 3642584
Initial DOS Filing Date March 4, 2008
County HERKIMER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O SK RESIDENTAL CORPORATION
342 NORTH MAIN ST., STE. 200
WEST HARTFORD, CONNECTICUT, 06117

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 10, 2008 Actual COLONIAL MANOR ASSOCIATES
March 10, 2008 Actual COLONIAL MANOR ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News