We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

COMMUNITY HEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC

COMMUNITY HEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC is an entity registered at ULSTER county with company number 3023440. COMMUNITY HEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC located at the address 2032 Route 213 Rifton, New York, 12471. Company is incorporated on March 8, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name COMMUNITY HEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC
DOS ID # 3023440
Initial DOS Filing Date March 8, 2004
County ULSTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process COMMUNITY HEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC
2032 ROUTE 213
RIFTON, NEW YORK, 12471
Registered Agent REGISTERED AGENT REVOKED

, ,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 2, 2007 Actual COMMUNITY HEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC
March 9, 2004 Actual BC SERVICES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News